ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
MUMBAI CST to FIROZPUR CANT
PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
PC
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
AB1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
25
OCV
Train Schedule: PUNJAB MAIL (12137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
5IGPIGATPURI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)137
6DVLDEVLALI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)182
7NKNASIK ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)188
8MMRMANMAD JN00:22 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)261
9CSNCHALISGAON JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)328
10JLJALGAON JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)420
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)445
12BAUBURHANPUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)499
13KNWKHANDWA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)568
14KKNKHIRKIYA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)644
15HDHARDA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)676
16BPFBANAPURA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)718
17ETITARSI JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)752
18HBDHOSHANGABAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)769
19HBJHABIBGANJ09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)837
20BPLBHOPAL JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)843
21BHSVIDISHA10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)896
22BAQGANJ BASODA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)936
23BINABINA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)982
24LARLALITPUR12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1044
25BABBABINA13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1109
26JHSJHANSI JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1134
27DAADATIA14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1159
28DBADABRA15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1189
29GWLGWALIOR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1231
30MRAMORENA16:25 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)1270
31DHODHAULPUR17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1297
32AGCAGRA CANTT17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1350
33RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1354
34MTJMATHURA JN18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1403
35KSVKOSI KALAN19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1444
36FDBFARIDABAD20:24 (Day 2)20:26 (Day 2)1516
37NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:51 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1537
38NDLSNEW DELHI21:15 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1544
39DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1548
40SSBSHAKURBASTI22:22 (Day 2)22:24 (Day 2)1555
41BGZBAHADURGARH22:41 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1575
42ROKROHTAK JN23:20 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1615
43JINDJIND JN00:12 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1672
44NRWNARWANA JN00:40 (Day 3)00:42 (Day 3)1706
45TUNTOHANA00:59 (Day 3)01:01 (Day 3)1732
46JHLJAKHAL JN01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1744
47BRZBARETA01:33 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1758
48BLZBUDHLADA01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1774
49MSZMANSA02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1789
50MAURMAUR02:25 (Day 3)02:27 (Day 3)1808
51BTIBHATINDA JN03:30 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1842
52GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA03:51 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)1854
53GJUTGANGSAR JAITU04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1869
54KKPKOT KAPURA04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1885
55FDKFARIDKOT04:49 (Day 3)04:51 (Day 3)1897
56FZRFIROZPUR CANT05:50 (Day 3)Destination1930
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :