ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEWAGRAM EXP (12139)
MUMBAI CST to NAGPUR
MUMBAI CST to BALHARSHAH
SEWAGRAM EXP (12139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
B4
20
B5
21
S10
22
S11
23
S12
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SEWAGRAM EXP (12139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN15:55 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)54
5KSRAKASARA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)121
6IGPIGATPURI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)137
7DVLDEVLALI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)182
8NKNASIK ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)188
9NRNIPHAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)219
10LSLASALGAON19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)236
11MMRMANMAD JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)261
12NGNNANDGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)286
13CSNCHALISGAON JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)328
14PCPACHORA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)373
15JLJALGAON JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)420
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)445
17VNAVARANGAON22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)457
18BDWDBODWAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)475
19MKUMALKAPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)495
20NNNANDURA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)523
21JMJALAMB JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)535
22SEGSHEGAON00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)547
23AKAKOLA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)584
24MZRMURTAJAPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)622
25BDBADNERA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)663
26CNDCHANDUR03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)692
27DMNDHAMANGAON03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)709
28PLOPULGAON JN03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)729
29WRWARDHA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)758
30SEGMSEVAGRAM04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)761
31SNISINDI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)791
32AJNIAJNI05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)834
33NGPNAGPUR06:10 (Day 2)Destination837
Train Splits at WARDHA JN (WR)
35WRWARDHA JN04:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)758
36BPKBHUGAON07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)769
37SNNSONEGAON07:38 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)776
38HGTHINGANGHAT08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)793
39NGINAGARI08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)808
40CKNICHIKNI ROAD08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)821
41WRRWARORA08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)831
42MJRIMAJRI JN08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)843
43BUXBHANDAK09:06 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)853
44TAETADALI09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)862
45CDCHANDRAPUR09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)877
46BUPHBABUPETH09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)882
47GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)886
48BPQBALHARSHAH10:40 (Day 2)Destination891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :