ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEWAGRAM EXP (12140)
NAGPUR to MUMBAI CST
SEWAGRAM EXP (12140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SEWAGRAM EXP (12140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)3
3SNISINDI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)46
4SEGMSEVAGRAM22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)77
5WRWARDHA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)79
6PLOPULGAON JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)109
7DMNDHAMANGAON23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)129
8CNDCHANDUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)145
9BDBADNERA JN00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)175
10MZRMURTAJAPUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)216
11AKAKOLA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)253
12SEGSHEGAON01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)291
13JMJALAMB JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)303
14NNNANDURA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)315
15MKUMALKAPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)343
16BDWDBODWAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)363
17VNAVARANGAON03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)381
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)393
19JLJALGAON JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)417
20PCPACHORA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)465
21CSNCHALISGAON JN05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)510
22NGNNANDGAON05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)552
23MMRMANMAD JN06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)577
24LSLASALGAON06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)602
25NRNIPHAD06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)619
26NKNASIK ROAD07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)650
27DVLDEVLALI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)656
28IGPIGATPURI08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)701
29KSRAKASARA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)717
30KYNKALYAN JN10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)784
31TNATHANE11:02 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)804
32DRDADAR11:30 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)828
33CSTMMUMBAI CST12:00 (Day 2)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :