ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LTT SF (12144)
SULTANPUR to LOKMANYATILAK T
SLN LTT SF (12144)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN LTT SF (12144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)32
3NHHNIHALGARH00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)140
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)214
6ORAIORAI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)320
7JHSJHANSI JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)434
8BINABINA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)586
9BPLBHOPAL JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)725
10KNWKHANDWA18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1000
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1123
12MMRMANMAD JN22:42 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1307
13NKNASIK ROAD23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1380
14LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:10 (Day 3)Destination1551
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :