ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:52:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PURI SUP EX (12145)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
LTT PURI SUP EX (12145)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT PURI SUP EX (12145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN21:15 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)429
6AKAKOLA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)569
7BDBADNERA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)647
8NGPNAGPUR10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)821
9GGONDIA JN12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)951
10DURGDURG14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1085
11RRAIPUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1122
12MSMDMAHASAMUND16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1176
13KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1227
14KBJKANTABANJI18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1291
15TIGTITLAGARH19:15 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1325
16BUDMBADMAL20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1345
17BLGRBALANGIR20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1388
18BRGABARGARH ROAD21:45 (Day 2)21:47 (Day 2)1464
19SBPSAMBALPUR22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1506
20SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1508
21ANGLANGUL02:10 (Day 3)02:12 (Day 3)1663
22TLHRTALCHER02:40 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1681
23DNKLDHENKANAL03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1733
24CTCCUTTACK04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1791
25BBSBHUBANESWAR05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1818
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1837
27PURIPURI07:30 (Day 3)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :