ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI LTT SUP EX (12146)
PURI to LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI LTT SUP EX (12146)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI LTT SUP EX (12146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)148
6TLHRTALCHER01:00 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)200
7ANGLANGUL02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)218
8SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)373
9SBPSAMBALPUR04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)375
10BRGABARGARH ROAD05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)417
11BLGRBALANGIR06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)493
12BUDMBADMAL07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)536
13TIGTITLAGARH08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)556
14KBJKANTABANJI09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)589
15KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)654
16MSMDMAHASAMUND11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)705
17RRAIPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)759
18DURGDURG13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)796
19GGONDIA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)929
20NGPNAGPUR17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1059
21BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1234
22AKAKOLA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1312
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1452
24NKNASIK ROAD03:20 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1709
25IGPIGATPURI04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1760
26KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1843
27LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :