ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
3SLISANGLI10:32 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)55
4KRDKARAD11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)123
5STRSATARA12:37 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)181
6PUNEPUNE JN15:55 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)327
7DDDAUND JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)402
8ANGAHMADNAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)486
9BAPBELAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)553
10KPGKOPARGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)597
11MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)639
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)823
13KNWKHANDWA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)946
14ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1130
15BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1221
16BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1360
17JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1512
18GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1609
19AGCAGRA CANTT14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1728
20RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1732
21MTJMATHURA JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1782
22NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 2)Destination1915
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :