ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KOP EXP (12148)
H NIZAMUDDIN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
NZM KOP EXP (12148)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM KOP EXP (12148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR10:59 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
9ETITARSI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)786
10KNWKHANDWA21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)969
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1093
12MMRMANMAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)1277
13KPGKOPARGAON03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1318
14BAPBELAPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1363
15ANGAHMADNAGAR05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1429
16DDDAUND JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1513
17PUNEPUNE JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1589
18STRSATARA12:07 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1734
19KRDKARAD13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1793
20SLISANGLI14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1861
21MRJMIRAJ JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1868
22KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T16:20 (Day 2)Destination1915
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :