ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 14:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
DANAPUR to PUNE JN
DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR PUNE EXP (12150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)109
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:42 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)203
5COICHEOKI05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)346
6STASATNA08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)516
7MYRMAIHAR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)551
8KTEKATNI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)614
9JBPJABALPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)705
10ETITARSI JN14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)950
11KNWKHANDWA17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1133
12BAUBURHANPUR18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1202
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1257
14MMRMANMAD JN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1441
15KPGKOPARGAON00:04 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1482
16BAPBELAPUR00:44 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1526
17ANGAHMADNAGAR01:50 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)1593
18DDDAUND JN03:55 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1677
19PUNEPUNE JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :