ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 14:14:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HABIBGANJ
HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
 
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
6KNWKHANDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
7HDHARDA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)660
8ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)736
9HBDHOSHANGABAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)753
10HBJHABIBGANJ05:30 (Day 2)Destination821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :