ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HABIBGANJ
HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
PC
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HABIBGANJ EXP (12153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
6KNWKHANDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
7HDHARDA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)660
8ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)736
9HBDHOSHANGABAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)753
10HBJHABIBGANJ05:30 (Day 2)Destination821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :