ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:23:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154)
HABIBGANJ to LOKMANYATILAK T
HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)86
4HDHARDA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)162
5KNWKHANDWA22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)270
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)393
7IGPIGATPURI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)701
8KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)784
9TNATHANE06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)804
10LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 2)Destination821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :