ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155)
HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)7
3BHSVIDISHA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
4BAQGANJ BASODA22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)99
5BINABINA JN23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)145
6JHSJHANSI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)297
7GWLGWALIOR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)395
8MRAMORENA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)433
9AGCAGRA CANTT04:47 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)513
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:00 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :