ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2016 06:55:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HABIBGANJ
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT23:20 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)188
3MRAMORENA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)268
4GWLGWALIOR01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)306
5JHSJHANSI JN02:33 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)403
6BINABINA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)556
7BAQGANJ BASODA04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)601
8BHSVIDISHA05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)641
9BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)694
10HBJHABIBGANJ07:05 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :