Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 06:03:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2480Rs 1470Rs 1035Rs 395Rs 215
Distance: 700 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12156 (BHOPAL EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT23:35 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)188
3MRAMORENA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)268
4GWLGWALIOR01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)306
5JHSJHANSI JN02:33 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)403
6BINABINA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)556
7BAQGANJ BASODA04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)601
8BHSVIDISHA05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)641
9BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)694
10HBJHABIBGANJ07:05 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :