ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
AMRAVATI to JABALPUR
AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DMNDHAMANGAON18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)56
3PLOPULGAON JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
4WRWARDHA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)105
5SNISINDI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)138
6NGPNAGPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)184
7KATLKATOL22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)244
8NRKRNARKHER22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)269
9PARPANDHURNA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)288
10AMLAAMLA JN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)351
11BZUBETUL00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)374
12ETITARSI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)481
13SGPSOHAGPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)530
14PPIPIPARIYA03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)548
15GARGADARWARA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)598
16KYKARELI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)626
17NUNARSINGHPUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)642
18SRIDSHRIDHAM05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)673
19MMLMADAN MAHAL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)723
20JBPJABALPUR06:55 (Day 2)Destination726
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :