ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP AMI SUP EXP (12160)
JABALPUR to AMRAVATI
JBP AMI SUP EXP (12160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP AMI SUP EXP (12160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)178
8SGPSOHAGPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)196
9ETITARSI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)246
10BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)352
11AMLAAMLA JN03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)375
12PARPANDHURNA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)439
13NRKRNARKHER04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)457
14KATLKATOL05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)482
15NGPNAGPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)543
16WRWARDHA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)621
17PLOPULGAON JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)651
18DMNDHAMANGAON08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)671
19AMIAMRAVATI09:50 (Day 2)Destination726
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :