ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
LOKMANYATILAK T to AGRA CANTT
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
PC
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
9BAUBURHANPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)483
10KNWKHANDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
11HDHARDA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)660
12TBNTIMARNI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)674
13ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)736
14HBJHABIBGANJ05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)821
15BPLBHOPAL JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)827
16BINABINA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)966
17JHSJHANSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1118
18DBADABRA10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)1173
19GWLGWALIOR10:56 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1215
20MRAMORENA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1254
21AGCAGRA CANTT13:00 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :