ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 20:14:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
LOKMANYATILAK T to AGRA CANTT
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
 
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
9BAUBURHANPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)483
10KNWKHANDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
11HDHARDA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)660
12TBNTIMARNI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)674
13ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)736
14HBJHABIBGANJ05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)821
15BPLBHOPAL JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)827
16BINABINA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)966
17JHSJHANSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1118
18DBADABRA10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)1173
19GWLGWALIOR10:56 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1215
20MRAMORENA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1254
21AGCAGRA CANTT13:00 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :