ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162)
AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK T
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
PC
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2MRAMORENA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)80
3GWLGWALIOR01:43 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)119
4DBADABRA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)161
5JHSJHANSI JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)216
6BINABINA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)369
7BPLBHOPAL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)507
8HBJHABIBGANJ08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)513
9ETITARSI JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)599
10TBNTIMARNI10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)660
11HDHARDA10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)674
12KNWKHANDWA13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)782
13BAUBURHANPUR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)851
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)906
15JLJALGAON JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)930
16MMRMANMAD JN17:17 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1089
17NKNASIK ROAD18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1163
18IGPIGATPURI19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1213
19KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1296
20TNATHANE21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1317
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T22:35 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :