ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 16:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
S13
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:23 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)429
9ETITARSI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)736
10JBPJABALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)981
11KTEKATNI22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1072
12STASATNA00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1170
13ALDALLAHABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1348
14JNHJANGHAI JN05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)1407
15BOYBHADOHI05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)1438
16BSBVARANASI JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination1482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :