ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166)
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
S13
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)45
3JNHJANGHAI JN21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)76
4ALDALLAHABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)135
5STASATNA02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)313
6JBPJABALPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)502
7ETITARSI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)747
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1054
9JLJALGAON JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1078
10MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1238
11NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1311
12IGPIGATPURI18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1362
13KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1445
14TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1465
15LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :