Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 12:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1600Rs 610Rs 345
Distance: 1472 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN01:20 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:15 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)429
6KNWKHANDWA10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)552
7ETITARSI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)736
8JBPJABALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)981
9KTEKATNI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1072
10STASATNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1170
11MKPMANIKPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)1247
12COICHEOKI23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)1339
13BSBVARANASI JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination1472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :