ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2016 16:34:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN01:20 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:15 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)429
6KNWKHANDWA10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)552
7ETITARSI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)736
8JBPJABALPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)981
9KTEKATNI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1072
10STASATNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1170
11MKPMANIKPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)1247
12COICHEOKI23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)1339
13BSBVARANASI JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination1472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :