ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2COICHEOKI12:57 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)134
3MKPMANIKPUR JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)226
4STASATNA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)303
5KTEKATNI17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)401
6JBPJABALPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)492
7ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)737
8KNWKHANDWA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)921
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1044
10NKNASIK ROAD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1301
11IGPIGATPURI09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1352
12KYNKALYAN JN11:22 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1435
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:25 (Day 2)Destination1472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :