ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 29-Nov-2015 16:00:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
HW LTT AC SF (12172)
HW LTT AC SF (12172)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HW LTT AC SF (12172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)42
3MTCMEERUT CITY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)181
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:10 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)251
5AGCAGRA CANTT02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)438
6JHSJHANSI JN05:55 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)653
7BPLBHOPAL JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)944
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1343
9NKNASIK ROAD19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1600
10KYNKALYAN JN22:52 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1734
11LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:45 (Day 2)Destination1771
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :