ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12173)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PARTAPGARH JN
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12173)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
PC
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)429
6BPLBHOPAL JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)827
7JHSJHANSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1118
8ORAIORAI11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1232
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1338
10LKOLUCKNOW NR14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1412
11RBLRAE BARELI JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1490
12AMEAMETHI17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1550
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:55 (Day 2)Destination1585
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :