ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2016 02:23:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174)
PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
PC
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource01:50 (Day 1)0
2AMEAMETHI02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)36
3RBLRAE BARELI JN03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)96
4LKOLUCKNOW NR05:40 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)173
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)247
6ORAIORAI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)353
7JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)467
8BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)758
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)1156
10NKNASIK ROAD02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1413
11KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1547
12TNATHANE05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1567
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 2)Destination1585
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :