Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Oct-2014 01:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2445Rs 1680Rs 645Rs 365
Distance: 1585 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP)
Running Days: TUE THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource01:50 (Day 1)0
2AMEAMETHI02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)36
3RBLRAE BARELI JN03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)96
4LKOLUCKNOW NR05:40 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)173
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)247
6ORAIORAI09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)353
7JHSJHANSI JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)467
8BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)758
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)1156
10NKNASIK ROAD02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1413
11KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1547
12TNATHANE05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1567
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 2)Destination1585
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :