Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 23:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
Currency: Quota:
CC2SGN
Rs 510Rs 145Rs 130
Distance: 332 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12179 (LJN AGC INTRCIT)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:55 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
4PNKPANKI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)156
8ETWETAWAH19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)212
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)268
10FZDFIROZABAD20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)288
11TDLTUNDLA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)304
12RKMRAJA KI MANDI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)328
13AGCAGRA CANTT21:55 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :