ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Feb-2016 08:13:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
LUCKNOW NE to AGRA CANTT
LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
C1
13
CE1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
D
18
GN
Train Schedule: LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:55 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
4PNKPANKI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)156
8ETWETAWAH19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)212
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)268
10FZDFIROZABAD20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)288
11TDLTUNDLA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)304
12RKMRAJA KI MANDI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)328
13AGCAGRA CANTT21:55 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :