ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:19:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
LUCKNOW NE to AGRA CANTT
LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
C1
13
CE1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
D
18
GN
Train Schedule: LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:55 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
4PNKPANKI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)156
8BNTBHARTHANA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)192
9ETWETAWAH19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)212
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)268
11FZDFIROZABAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)288
12TDLTUNDLA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)304
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)328
14AGCAGRA CANTT21:55 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :