Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2014 07:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179)
Currency: Quota:
CC2SGN
Rs 505Rs 140Rs 125
Distance: 330 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12179 (LJN AGC INTRCIT)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:45 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)55
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)72
4PNKPANKI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)154
8ETWETAWAH19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)210
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)265
10FZDFIROZABAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)285
11TDLTUNDLA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)302
12RKMRAJA KI MANDI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)326
13AGCAGRA CANTT21:55 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :