ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN INTERCITY (12180)
AGRA CANTT to LUCKNOW NE
LJN INTERCITY (12180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
C1
13
CE1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
D
18
GN
Train Schedule: LJN INTERCITY (12180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)4
3TDLTUNDLA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)29
4FZDFIROZABAD07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)45
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)65
6ETWETAWAH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)121
7BNTBHARTHANA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)157
8PHDPHAPHUND08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)177
9JJKJHINJHAK08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)197
10RURARURA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)216
11PNKPANKI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)249
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)259
13ONUNNAO JN10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)276
14LJNLUCKNOW NE11:45 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :