ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAYODAI EXPRESS (12181)
JABALPUR to AJMER JN
DAYODAI EXPRESS (12181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
AB
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DAYODAI EXPRESS (12181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)91
4DMODAMOH23:22 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)202
5SGOSAUGOR00:22 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)280
6MAKRMALKHEDI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)350
7MNVMUNGAOLI02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)380
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)426
9GUNAGUNA04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)470
10RTARUTHIYAI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)491
11CAGCHHABRA GUGOR05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)530
12BAZBARAN06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)588
13ATHANTAH06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)610
14KOTAKOTA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)655
15IDGINDARGARH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)726
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)763
17CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)784
18BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)828
19DPADURGAPURA11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)887
20JPJAIPUR11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)894
21FLPHULERA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)949
22KSGKISHANGARH13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1000
23AIIAJMER JN14:20 (Day 2)Destination1028
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :