ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:54:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAYODAYA EXP (12182)
AJMER JN to JABALPUR
DAYODAYA EXP (12182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DAYODAYA EXP (12182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)135
5DPADURGAPURA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)142
6BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)201
7CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)245
8SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)266
9IDGINDARGARH20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)303
10KOTAKOTA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)374
11ATHANTAH22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)419
12BAZBARAN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)441
13CAGCHHABRA GUGOR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)499
14RTARUTHIYAI00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)538
15GUNAGUNA00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)559
16ASKNASHOK NAGAR01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)603
17MNVMUNGAOLI02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)649
18MAKRMALKHEDI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)679
19SGOSAUGOR04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)749
20DMODAMOH05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)827
21KTEKATNI07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)938
22SHRSIHORA ROAD07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)990
23JBPJABALPUR08:45 (Day 2)Destination1028
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :