ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL PBH SUP EXP (12183)
BHOPAL JN to PARTAPGARH JN
BPL PBH SUP EXP (12183)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
Train Schedule: BPL PBH SUP EXP (12183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)54
3BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)139
4LARLALITPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)202
5JHSJHANSI JN23:12 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)291
6ORAIORAI00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)405
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)511
8LKOLUCKNOW NR05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)585
9RBLRAE BARELI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)663
10AMEAMETHI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)723
11PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :