ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184)
PARTAPGARH JN to BHOPAL JN
PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
Train Schedule: PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2AMEAMETHI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)36
3RBLRAE BARELI JN20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)96
4LKOLUCKNOW NR22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)173
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)247
6ORAIORAI01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)353
7JHSJHANSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)467
8LARLALITPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)557
9BINABINA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)619
10BHSVIDISHA07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)705
11BPLBHOPAL JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :