ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
HABIBGANJ to REWA
REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)7
3BHSVIDISHA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)60
4BAQGANJ BASODA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)99
5MABAMANDI BAMORA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)128
6BINABINA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)145
7KYEKHURAI00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)167
8SGOSAUGOR01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)219
9PHAPATHARIA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)270
10DMODAMOH02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)297
11KTEKATNI04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)408
12MYRMAIHAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)471
13UHRUNCHHERA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)485
14STASATNA06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)506
15REWAREWA08:00 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :