ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWANCHAL EXP (12186)
REWA to HABIBGANJ
REWANCHAL EXP (12186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A2
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: REWANCHAL EXP (12186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)50
3UHRUNCHHERA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)71
4MYRMAIHAR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)85
5KTEKATNI22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)148
6DMODAMOH00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)259
7PHAPATHARIA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)285
8SGOSAUGOR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)336
9KYEKHURAI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)389
10BINABINA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)411
11MABAMANDI BAMORA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)428
12BAQGANJ BASODA04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)456
13BHSVIDISHA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)496
14BPLBHOPAL JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)549
15HBJHABIBGANJ06:05 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :