ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI GARIBRAT (12187)
JABALPUR to MUMBAI CST
MUMBAI GARIBRAT (12187)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
G13
16
G14
17
G15
18
GD2
Train Schedule: MUMBAI GARIBRAT (12187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)321
7KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)553
9JLJALGAON JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)577
10MMRMANMAD JN06:37 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)737
11NKNASIK ROAD07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)810
12IGPIGATPURI09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)860
13KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)943
14DRDADAR11:47 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)988
15CSTMMUMBAI CST12:15 (Day 2)Destination997
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :