ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP GARIB RATH (12188)
MUMBAI CST to JABALPUR
JBP GARIB RATH (12188)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G15
3
G14
4
G13
5
G12
6
G11
7
G10
8
G9
9
G8
10
G7
11
G6
12
G5
13
G4
14
G3
15
G2
16
G1
17
GE1
18
GD1
Train Schedule: JBP GARIB RATH (12188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN14:22 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)188
6MMRMANMAD JN17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)261
7JLJALGAON JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)420
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)445
9KNWKHANDWA23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)568
10HDHARDA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)676
11ETITARSI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)752
12PPIPIPARIYA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)819
13GARGADARWARA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)868
14NUNARSINGHPUR04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)913
15JBPJABALPUR06:00 (Day 2)Destination997
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :