ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS JBP SUP EX (12191)
NEW DELHI to JABALPUR
NDLS JBP SUP EX (12191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS JBP SUP EX (12191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:05 (Day 1)0
2NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)8
3MTJMATHURA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)141
4AGCAGRA CANTT16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)195
5DHODHAULPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)247
6MRAMORENA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)275
7GWLGWALIOR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
8DAADATIA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)386
9JHSJHANSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)410
10LARLALITPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)500
11BINABINA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)563
12BAQGANJ BASODA23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)609
13BHSVIDISHA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)648
14BPLBHOPAL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)701
15HBJHABIBGANJ01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)707
16HBDHOSHANGABAD02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)775
17ETITARSI JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)793
18PPIPIPARIYA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)860
19GARGADARWARA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)910
20KYKARELI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)938
21NUNARSINGHPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)954
22SRIDSHRIDHAM05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)985
23MMLMADAN MAHAL06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1035
24JBPJABALPUR07:15 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :