ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR JBP EXP (12193)
YESVANTPUR JN to JABALPUR
YPR JBP EXP (12193)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR JBP EXP (12193)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2HUPHINDUPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)96
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)175
4ATPANANTAPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)209
5DHNEDHONE22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)321
6KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)374
7GWDGADWAL00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)430
8MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)505
9KCGKACHEGUDA03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)610
10MJFMALKAJGIRI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)619
11KZJKAZIPET JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)748
12RDMRAMGUNDAM07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)841
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)913
14BPQBALHARSHAH10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)982
15NGPNAGPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1194
16ETITARSI JN18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1491
17PPIPIPARIYA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1558
18NUNARSINGHPUR20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1652
19MMLMADAN MAHAL21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1732
20JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 2)Destination1736
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :