ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194)
JABALPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)85
4PPIPIPARIYA08:48 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)246
6NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)543
7BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)754
8SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)824
9RDMRAMGUNDAM21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)895
10KZJKAZIPET JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)988
11MJFMALKAJGIRI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)1117
12KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1126
13MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)1232
14GWDGADWAL04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)1306
15KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1362
16DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1415
17ATPANANTAPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1528
18DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1561
19HUPHINDUPUR11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1640
20YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1736
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :