ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF AII INTERCIT (12195)
AGRA FORT to AJMER JN
AF AII INTERCIT (12195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
C1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: AF AII INTERCIT (12195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)2
3AHACHHNERA JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)27
4BTEBHARATPUR JN06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
5NBINADBAI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)83
6KLKHERLI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)99
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)119
8BKIBANDIKUI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)151
9DODAUSA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)180
10GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)230
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)236
12JPJAIPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)241
13KSGKISHANGARH10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)347
14AIIAJMER JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :