ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII AF INTERCIT (12196)
AJMER JN to AGRA FORT
AII AF INTERCIT (12196)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
C1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AII AF INTERCIT (12196)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)29
3JPJAIPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)141
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)225
8MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)258
9KLKHERLI19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)277
10NBINADBAI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)294
11BTEBHARATPUR JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)322
12AHACHHNERA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)350
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)374
14AFAGRA FORT21:40 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :