ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI
KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)52
4RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)415
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)639
6KRMIKARMALI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)709
7MAOMADGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)749
8KAWRKARWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)831
9ANKLANKOLA03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)870
10BIJRBIJOOR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1015
11UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1098
12MAJNMANGALORE JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1179
13KGQKASARAGOD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1316
15CLTKOZHIKODE11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1406
16TIRTIRUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1447
17SRRSHORANUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1492
18TCRTHRISUR14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1524
19ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1596
20KTYMKOTTAYAM16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1658
21TRVLTIRUVALLA17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1684
22CNGRCHENGANNUR17:21 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1693
23KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1713
24QLNKOLLAM JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1754
25KCVLKOCHUVELI20:25 (Day 2)Destination1812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :