ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:19:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GARIB RATH (12202)
KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT GARIB RATH (12202)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT GARIB RATH (12202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)217
8TCRTHRISUR14:00 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)288
9SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
10TIRTIRUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)366
11CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)407
12CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)496
13KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)582
14MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)633
15UDUDUPI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)714
16BIJRBIJOOR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)798
17ANKLANKOLA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)943
18KAWRKARWAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)982
19MAOMADGAON01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1064
20KRMIKARMALI02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)1104
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)1174
22RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1398
23PNVLPANVEL10:16 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1760
24TNATHANE11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1795
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:45 (Day 2)Destination1812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :