Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2014 12:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT GARIB RATH (12202)
Currency: Quota:
3ACC
Rs 1175Rs 1035
Distance: 1812 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12202 (LTT GARIB RATH)
Running Days: SUN THU Available Classes: 3A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:50 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM11:30 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)217
8TCRTHRISUR14:02 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)288
9SRRSHORANUR JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)321
10TIRTIRUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)366
11CLTKOZHIKODE16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)407
12CANKANNUR18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)496
13KGQKASARAGOD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)582
14MAJNMANGALORE JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)633
15UDUDUPI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)714
16BIJRBIJOOR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)798
17ANKLANKOLA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)943
18KAWRKARWAR00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)982
19MAOMADGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1064
20KRMIKARMALI02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1104
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1174
22RNRATNAGIRI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1398
23PNVLPANVEL13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1760
24TNATHANE14:22 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1795
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T14:55 (Day 2)Destination1812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :