ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
Running Days: SUN MON THU
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
J1
3
J2
4
J3
5
J4
6
G1
7
G2
8
G3
9
G4
10
G5
11
G6
12
G7
13
G8
14
G9
15
G10
16
G11
17
G12
18
G13
19
G14
20
GD2
Train Schedule: GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)17
3KGGKHAGARIA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)54
4BGSBEGU SARAI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)94
5BJUBARAUNI JN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)110
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)137
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)161
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)212
9HJPHAJIPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)266
10CPRCHHAPRA21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)325
11SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)386
12GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)505
13LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)784
14HRIHARDOI07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)885
15BEBAREILLY09:30 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1019
16MBMORADABAD11:00 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1109
17NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1276
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:47 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1474
19LDHLUDHIANA JN18:24 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1588
20JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1645
21BEASBEAS20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1681
22ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :