ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
J1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
J2
15
J3
16
J4
17
G13
18
G14
19
J5
20
GD2
Train Schedule: SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)136
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)250
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:45 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)448
7MBMORADABAD13:53 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)614
8BEBAREILLY15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)705
9LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)940
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1219
11SVSIWAN JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1338
12CPRCHHAPRA03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1398
13HJPHAJIPUR JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1458
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:26 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)1511
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1563
16DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1587
17BJUBARAUNI JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1614
18BGSBEGU SARAI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)1629
19KGGKHAGARIA JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1670
20SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1706
21SHCSAHARSA JN10:10 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :