ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:16:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDA DEVI EXP (12205)
NEW DELHI to DEHRADUN
NANDA DEVI EXP (12205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
A1
9
A2
10
A3
11
H1
12
PWR
Train Schedule: NANDA DEVI EXP (12205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)26
3MTCMEERUT CITY01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)73
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)129
5RKROORKEE03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)212
6HWHARIDWAR JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)253
7DDNDEHRADUN05:40 (Day 2)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :