ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU GARIB RAT (12207)
KATHGODAM to JAMMU TAWI
JAMMU GARIB RAT (12207)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
GD2
Train Schedule: JAMMU GARIB RAT (12207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)90
7MBMORADABAD21:35 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)117
8LRJLAKSAR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)257
9SRESAHARANPUR00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)310
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)340
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:25 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)391
12LDHLUDHIANA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)504
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)557
14PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)670
15KTHUKATHUA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)693
16JATJAMMU TAWI09:45 (Day 2)Destination769
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :