ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM GARIB RATH (12208)
JAMMU TAWI to KATHGODAM
KGM GARIB RATH (12208)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGM GARIB RATH (12208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource23:15 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)265
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)378
7YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)429
8SRESAHARANPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)460
9LRJLAKSAR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)513
10MBMORADABAD11:35 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)652
11RMURAMPUR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)680
12BLQRBILASPUR ROAD12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)706
13RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)725
14LKULAL KUAN13:32 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)746
15HDWHALDWANI14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)762
16KGMKATHGODAM14:40 (Day 2)Destination769
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :