ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KATHGODAM
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
GD2
Train Schedule: KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2LJNLUCKNOW NE07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)74
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)239
4BEBAREILLY11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)309
5RMURAMPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)373
6RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)418
7LKULAL KUAN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)439
8HDWHALDWANI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)455
9KGMKATHGODAM15:05 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :