ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
KATHGODAM to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
GD2
Train Schedule: CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)45
5RMURAMPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)90
6BEBAREILLY22:52 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)153
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)224
8LJNLUCKNOW NE02:40 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)388
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :