ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G18
3
G17
4
G16
5
G15
6
G14
7
G13
8
G12
9
G11
10
G10
11
G9
12
G8
13
G7
14
G6
15
G5
16
G4
17
G3
18
G2
19
G1
20
GD1
Train Schedule: ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)80
3SGLSAGAULI JN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)101
4BTHBETTIAH17:02 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)123
5NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)160
6BUGBAGAHA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)201
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)310
8GDGONDA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)464
9LKOLUCKNOW NR04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)580
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)745
11BEBAREILLY08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)815
12MBMORADABAD09:45 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)906
13ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM12:35 (Day 2)Destination1060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :