ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP GARIB RATH (12212)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP GARIB RATH (12212)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
G18
20
GD2
Train Schedule: MFP GARIB RATH (12212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)154
3BEBAREILLY01:22 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)245
4SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)315
5LKOLUCKNOW NR05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)480
6GDGONDA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)597
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:50 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)750
8BUGBAGAHA14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)859
9NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:53 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)900
10BTHBETTIAH15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)937
11SGLSAGAULI JN15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)959
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:12 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)980
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:05 (Day 2)Destination1060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :